hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase

Wed 2017-08-23 12:49

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 23rd August
Great NorthernMoorgate13:01813:20Letchwrth Gn CtyCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate12:48
Finsbury Park13:0013:01
Harringay13:0313:03
Hornsey13:0513:05
Alexandra Palace13:0813:08
Bowes Park13:1113:11
Palmers Green13:1313:13
Winchmore Hill13:1613:16
Grange Park13:1813:18
Enfield Chase13:2013:20
Letchwrth Gn Cty14:03
Journey Time:
19 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate13:21813:40Hertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate13:08
Finsbury Park13:2013:21
Harringay13:2313:23
Hornsey13:2513:25
Alexandra Palace13:2813:28
Bowes Park13:3113:31
Palmers Green13:3313:33
Winchmore Hill13:3613:36
Grange Park13:3813:38
Enfield Chase13:4013:40
Hertford North13:58
Journey Time:
19 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate13:41814:00Hertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate13:28
Finsbury Park13:4013:41
Harringay13:4313:43
Hornsey13:4513:45
Alexandra Palace13:4813:48
Bowes Park13:5113:51
Palmers Green13:5313:53
Winchmore Hill13:5613:56
Grange Park13:5813:58
Enfield Chase14:0014:00
Hertford North14:18
Journey Time:
19 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate14:01814:20Letchwrth Gn CtyCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate13:48
Finsbury Park14:0014:01
Harringay14:0314:03
Hornsey14:0514:05
Alexandra Palace14:0814:08
Bowes Park14:1114:11
Palmers Green14:1314:13
Winchmore Hill14:1614:16
Grange Park14:1814:18
Enfield Chase14:2014:20
Letchwrth Gn Cty15:03
Journey Time:
19 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate14:21814:40Hertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate14:08
Finsbury Park14:2014:21
Harringay14:2314:23
Hornsey14:2514:25
Alexandra Palace14:2814:28
Bowes Park14:3114:31
Palmers Green14:3314:33
Winchmore Hill14:3614:36
Grange Park14:3814:38
Enfield Chase14:4014:40
Hertford North14:58
Journey Time:
19 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate14:41815:00Hertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate14:28
Finsbury Park14:4014:41
Harringay14:4314:43
Hornsey14:4514:45
Alexandra Palace14:4814:48
Bowes Park14:5114:51
Palmers Green14:5314:53
Winchmore Hill14:5614:56
Grange Park14:5814:58
Enfield Chase15:0015:00
Hertford North15:18
Journey Time:
19 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate15:01815:20Letchwrth Gn CtyCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate14:48
Finsbury Park15:0015:01
Harringay15:0315:03
Hornsey15:0515:05
Alexandra Palace15:0815:08
Bowes Park15:1115:11
Palmers Green15:1315:13
Winchmore Hill15:1615:16
Grange Park15:1815:18
Enfield Chase15:2015:20
Letchwrth Gn Cty16:03
Journey Time:
19 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great NorthernMoorgate15:21815:40StevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Moorgate15:08
Finsbury Park15:2015:21
Harringay15:2315:23
Hornsey15:2515:25
Alexandra Palace15:2815:28
Bowes Park15:3115:31
Palmers Green15:3315:33
Winchmore Hill15:3615:36
Grange Park15:3815:38
Enfield Chase15:4015:40
Stevenage16:22
Journey Time:
19 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-08-18.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us