hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Earlsfield to Byfleet & New Haw

Mon 2017-11-20 17:02

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Earlsfield to Byfleet & New Haw
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo17:0217:30WokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo16:50
Earlsfield17:0217:02
Wimbledon17:0617:06
Surbiton17:1317:14
Esher17:1817:18
Hersham17:2117:21
Walton-On-Thames17:2417:24
Weybridge17:2717:27
Byfleet & New Haw17:3017:30
Woking17:43
Journey Time:
28 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo17:3218:00WokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo17:20
Earlsfield17:3217:32
Wimbledon17:3617:36
Surbiton17:4317:44
Esher17:4817:48
Hersham17:5117:51
Walton-On-Thames17:5417:54
Weybridge17:5717:57
Byfleet & New Haw18:0018:00
Woking18:10
Journey Time:
28 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo18:0218:30WokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo17:50
Earlsfield18:0218:02
Wimbledon18:0618:06
Surbiton18:1318:14
Esher18:1818:18
Hersham18:2118:21
Walton-On-Thames18:2418:24
Weybridge18:2718:27
Byfleet & New Haw18:3018:30
Woking18:41
Journey Time:
28 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo18:3219:00WokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo18:20
Earlsfield18:3218:32
Wimbledon18:3618:36
Surbiton18:4318:44
Esher18:4818:48
Hersham18:5118:51
Walton-On-Thames18:5418:54
Weybridge18:5718:57
Byfleet & New Haw19:0019:00
Woking19:12
Journey Time:
28 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo19:0219:30WokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo18:50
Earlsfield19:0219:02
Wimbledon19:0619:06
Surbiton19:1319:14
Esher19:1819:18
Hersham19:2119:21
Walton-On-Thames19:2419:24
Weybridge19:2719:27
Byfleet & New Haw19:3019:30
Woking19:42
Journey Time:
28 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo19:3220:00WokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo19:20
Earlsfield19:3219:32
Wimbledon19:3619:36
Surbiton19:4319:44
Esher19:4819:48
Hersham19:5119:51
Walton-On-Thames19:5419:54
Weybridge19:5719:57
Byfleet & New Haw20:0020:00
Woking20:08
Journey Time:
28 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo20:0220:30WokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo19:50
Earlsfield20:0220:02
Wimbledon20:0620:06
Surbiton20:1320:14
Esher20:1820:18
Hersham20:2120:21
Walton-On-Thames20:2420:24
Weybridge20:2720:27
Byfleet & New Haw20:3020:30
Woking20:38
Journey Time:
28 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo20:3221:00WokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo20:20
Earlsfield20:3220:32
Wimbledon20:3620:36
Surbiton20:4320:44
Esher20:4820:48
Hersham20:5120:51
Walton-On-Thames20:5420:54
Weybridge20:5720:57
Byfleet & New Haw21:0021:00
Woking21:08
Journey Time:
28 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-12-08.

National Rail Enquiries

National Rail Map (PDF)
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us