TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations

Train Times

Barnehurst to Lewisham

Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services
(Direct services only)
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 23rd November
Dartford05:5506:52LewishamCalling points
Journey Time:
57 mins
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
ArrDep
Dartford05:45
Barnehurst05:5505:55
Bexleyheath06:0206:02
Welling06:1406:14
Falconwood06:2106:21
Eltham06:2806:28
Kidbrooke06:3506:35
Blackheath06:4406:44
Lewisham06:52
Dartford06:2507:22LewishamCalling points
Journey Time:
57 mins
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
ArrDep
Dartford06:15
Barnehurst06:2506:25
Bexleyheath06:3206:32
Welling06:4406:44
Falconwood06:5106:51
Eltham06:5806:58
Kidbrooke07:0507:05
Blackheath07:1407:14
Lewisham07:22
Dartford06:5507:52LewishamCalling points
Journey Time:
57 mins
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
ArrDep
Dartford06:45
Barnehurst06:5506:55
Bexleyheath07:0207:02
Welling07:1407:14
Falconwood07:2107:21
Eltham07:2807:28
Kidbrooke07:3507:35
Blackheath07:4407:44
Lewisham07:52
Dartford07:2508:22LewishamCalling points
Journey Time:
57 mins
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
ArrDep
Dartford07:15
Barnehurst07:2507:25
Bexleyheath07:3207:32
Welling07:4407:44
Falconwood07:5107:51
Eltham07:5807:58
Kidbrooke08:0508:05
Blackheath08:1408:14
Lewisham08:22
Dartford07:5508:52LewishamCalling points
Journey Time:
57 mins
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
ArrDep
Dartford07:45
Barnehurst07:5507:55
Bexleyheath08:0208:02
Welling08:1408:14
Falconwood08:2108:21
Eltham08:2808:28
Kidbrooke08:3508:35
Blackheath08:4408:44
Lewisham08:52
Dartford08:2509:22LewishamCalling points
Journey Time:
57 mins
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
ArrDep
Dartford08:15
Barnehurst08:2508:25
Bexleyheath08:3208:32
Welling08:4408:44
Falconwood08:5108:51
Eltham08:5808:58
Kidbrooke09:0509:05
Blackheath09:1409:14
Lewisham09:22
Dartford08:5509:52LewishamCalling points
Journey Time:
57 mins
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
ArrDep
Dartford08:45
Barnehurst08:5508:55
Bexleyheath09:0209:02
Welling09:1409:14
Falconwood09:2109:21
Eltham09:2809:28
Kidbrooke09:3509:35
Blackheath09:4409:44
Lewisham09:52
Dartford09:2510:22LewishamCalling points
Journey Time:
57 mins
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
ArrDep
Dartford09:15
Barnehurst09:2509:25
Bexleyheath09:3209:32
Welling09:4409:44
Falconwood09:5109:51
Eltham09:5809:58
Kidbrooke10:0510:05
Blackheath10:1410:14
Lewisham10:22
Dartford09:5510:52LewishamCalling points
Journey Time:
57 mins
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
ArrDep
Dartford09:45
Barnehurst09:5509:55
Bexleyheath10:0210:02
Welling10:1410:14
Falconwood10:2110:21
Eltham10:2810:28
Kidbrooke10:3510:35
Blackheath10:4410:44
Lewisham10:52
Later trains
Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2014-11-14.

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and provided as a convenience. It may not reflect recent and unplanned dispruptions to service such as engineering works, weather or otherwise. Please confirm times with your train company before travel. Live train times, which normally show an hour or two in advance and are provided real-time from National Rail, can be found on our Stationboard pages.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(18 May 2014 - 14 December 2014)
Source | References & Symbols
Tables common to Barnehurst and Lewisham stations
Timetable 200Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Other Barnehurst timetables
None
Other Lewisham timetables
Timetable 195Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Victoria/Kentish Town - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable 199Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable 203Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Timetable 204Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
TheTrainLine

TheTrainLine

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
desktop | tablet | mobileWebsite by A1Contact Us