desktop | tablet | mobile

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations

Train Times

Bush Hill Park to London Liverpool Street

Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services
(Direct services only)
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th January
Enfield Town18:2418:557London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Journey Time:
31 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Enfield Town18:21
Bush Hill Park18:2418:24
Edmonton Green18:2618:27
Silver Street18:2918:29
White Hart Lane18:3118:31
Bruce Grove18:3318:33
Seven Sisters18:3518:35
Stamford Hill18:3718:37
Stoke Newington18:3918:39
Rectory Road18:4118:41
Hackney Downs18:4418:44
London Fields18:4618:46
Cambridge Heath (London)18:4818:48
Bethnal Green18:5018:50
London Liverpool Street18:55
Enfield Town18:3919:103London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Journey Time:
31 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Enfield Town18:36
Bush Hill Park18:3918:39
Edmonton Green18:4118:42
Silver Street18:4418:44
White Hart Lane18:4618:46
Bruce Grove18:4818:48
Seven Sisters18:5018:50
Stamford Hill18:5218:52
Stoke Newington18:5418:54
Rectory Road18:5618:56
Hackney Downs18:5918:59
London Fields19:0119:01
Cambridge Heath (London)19:0319:03
Bethnal Green19:0519:05
London Liverpool Street19:10
Enfield Town18:5419:257London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Journey Time:
31 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Enfield Town18:51
Bush Hill Park18:5418:54
Edmonton Green18:5618:57
Silver Street18:5918:59
White Hart Lane19:0119:01
Bruce Grove19:0319:03
Seven Sisters19:0519:05
Stamford Hill19:0719:07
Stoke Newington19:0919:09
Rectory Road19:1119:11
Hackney Downs19:1419:14
London Fields19:1619:16
Cambridge Heath (London)19:1819:18
Bethnal Green19:2019:20
London Liverpool Street19:25
Enfield Town19:0919:401London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Journey Time:
31 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Enfield Town19:06
Bush Hill Park19:0919:09
Edmonton Green19:1119:12
Silver Street19:1419:14
White Hart Lane19:1619:16
Bruce Grove19:1819:18
Seven Sisters19:2019:20
Stamford Hill19:2219:22
Stoke Newington19:2419:24
Rectory Road19:2619:26
Hackney Downs19:2919:29
London Fields19:3119:31
Cambridge Heath (London)19:3319:33
Bethnal Green19:3519:35
London Liverpool Street19:40
Enfield Town19:2519:556London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Enfield Town19:22
Bush Hill Park19:2519:25
Edmonton Green19:2719:28
Silver Street19:3019:30
White Hart Lane19:3219:32
Bruce Grove19:3419:34
Seven Sisters19:3619:36
Stamford Hill19:3819:38
Stoke Newington19:4019:40
Rectory Road19:4119:41
Hackney Downs19:4419:44
London Fields19:4619:46
Cambridge Heath (London)19:4819:48
Bethnal Green19:5019:50
London Liverpool Street19:55
Enfield Town19:5520:251London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Enfield Town19:52
Bush Hill Park19:5519:55
Edmonton Green19:5719:58
Silver Street20:0020:00
White Hart Lane20:0220:02
Bruce Grove20:0420:04
Seven Sisters20:0620:06
Stamford Hill20:0820:08
Stoke Newington20:1020:10
Rectory Road20:1120:11
Hackney Downs20:1420:14
London Fields20:1620:16
Cambridge Heath (London)20:1820:18
Bethnal Green20:2020:20
London Liverpool Street20:25
Enfield Town20:2520:551London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Enfield Town20:22
Bush Hill Park20:2520:25
Edmonton Green20:2720:28
Silver Street20:3020:30
White Hart Lane20:3220:32
Bruce Grove20:3420:34
Seven Sisters20:3620:36
Stamford Hill20:3820:38
Stoke Newington20:4020:40
Rectory Road20:4120:41
Hackney Downs20:4420:44
London Fields20:4620:46
Cambridge Heath (London)20:4820:48
Bethnal Green20:5020:50
London Liverpool Street20:55
Enfield Town20:5521:251London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Enfield Town20:52
Bush Hill Park20:5520:55
Edmonton Green20:5720:58
Silver Street21:0021:00
White Hart Lane21:0221:02
Bruce Grove21:0421:04
Seven Sisters21:0621:06
Stamford Hill21:0821:08
Stoke Newington21:1021:10
Rectory Road21:1121:11
Hackney Downs21:1421:14
London Fields21:1621:16
Cambridge Heath (London)21:1821:18
Bethnal Green21:2021:20
London Liverpool Street21:25
Later trains
Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2015-01-23.

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and provided as a convenience. It may not reflect recent and unplanned dispruptions to service such as engineering works, weather or otherwise. Please confirm times with your train company before travel. Live train times, which normally show an hour or two in advance and are provided real-time from National Rail, can be found on our Stationboard pages.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(15 December 2014 - 15 May 2015)
Source | References & Symbols
Tables common to Bush Hill Park and London Liverpool Street stations
Timetable 21Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Cheshunt (via Seven Sisters) and Enfield Town
Other Bush Hill Park timetables
None
Other London Liverpool Street timetables
Timetable 1Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Timetable 5Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Ilford - Shenfield
Timetable 6Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Shenfield - Wickford - Southminster - Southend
Timetable 11Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chelmsford, Colchester, Walton-on-Naze, Clacton, Harwich, Ipswich and Norwich
Timetable 13Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Ipswich - Felixstowe and Lowestoft
Timetable 14Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Ipswich - Bury St Edmunds, Cambridge, Ely and Peterborough
Timetable 15Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Norwich - Great Yarmouth and Lowestoft
Timetable 17Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Cambridge - Ely, Kings Lynn, Peterborough and Norwich
Timetable 20Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chingford
Timetable 22Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
TheTrainLine

TheTrainLine

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
desktop | tablet | mobileWebsite by A1Contact Us