TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations

Train Times

Bush Hill Park to London Liverpool Street

Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services
(Direct services only)
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 1st November
Enfield Town06:2506:552London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Enfield Town06:22
Bush Hill Park06:2506:25
Edmonton Green06:2706:28
Silver Street06:3006:30
White Hart Lane06:3206:32
Bruce Grove06:3406:34
Seven Sisters06:3606:36
Stamford Hill06:3806:38
Stoke Newington06:4006:40
Rectory Road06:4106:41
Hackney Downs06:4406:44
London Fields06:4606:46
Cambridge Heath (London)06:4806:48
Bethnal Green06:5006:50
London Liverpool Street06:55
Enfield Town06:5507:253London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Enfield Town06:52
Bush Hill Park06:5506:55
Edmonton Green06:5706:58
Silver Street07:0007:00
White Hart Lane07:0207:02
Bruce Grove07:0407:04
Seven Sisters07:0607:06
Stamford Hill07:0807:08
Stoke Newington07:1007:10
Rectory Road07:1107:11
Hackney Downs07:1407:14
London Fields07:1607:16
Cambridge Heath (London)07:1807:18
Bethnal Green07:2007:20
London Liverpool Street07:25
Enfield Town07:2507:553London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Enfield Town07:22
Bush Hill Park07:2507:25
Edmonton Green07:2707:28
Silver Street07:3007:30
White Hart Lane07:3207:32
Bruce Grove07:3407:34
Seven Sisters07:3607:36
Stamford Hill07:3807:38
Stoke Newington07:4007:40
Rectory Road07:4107:41
Hackney Downs07:4407:44
London Fields07:4607:46
Cambridge Heath (London)07:4807:48
Bethnal Green07:5007:50
London Liverpool Street07:55
Enfield Town07:5508:253London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Enfield Town07:52
Bush Hill Park07:5507:55
Edmonton Green07:5707:58
Silver Street08:0008:00
White Hart Lane08:0208:02
Bruce Grove08:0408:04
Seven Sisters08:0608:06
Stamford Hill08:0808:08
Stoke Newington08:1008:10
Rectory Road08:1108:11
Hackney Downs08:1408:14
London Fields08:1608:16
Cambridge Heath (London)08:1808:18
Bethnal Green08:2008:20
London Liverpool Street08:25
Enfield Town08:2508:553London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Enfield Town08:22
Bush Hill Park08:2508:25
Edmonton Green08:2708:28
Silver Street08:3008:30
White Hart Lane08:3208:32
Bruce Grove08:3408:34
Seven Sisters08:3608:36
Stamford Hill08:3808:38
Stoke Newington08:4008:40
Rectory Road08:4108:41
Hackney Downs08:4408:44
London Fields08:4608:46
Cambridge Heath (London)08:4808:48
Bethnal Green08:5008:50
London Liverpool Street08:55
Enfield Town08:5509:253London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Enfield Town08:52
Bush Hill Park08:5508:55
Edmonton Green08:5708:58
Silver Street09:0009:00
White Hart Lane09:0209:02
Bruce Grove09:0409:04
Seven Sisters09:0609:06
Stamford Hill09:0809:08
Stoke Newington09:1009:10
Rectory Road09:1109:11
Hackney Downs09:1409:14
London Fields09:1609:16
Cambridge Heath (London)09:1809:18
Bethnal Green09:2009:20
London Liverpool Street09:25
Enfield Town09:2509:553London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Enfield Town09:22
Bush Hill Park09:2509:25
Edmonton Green09:2709:28
Silver Street09:3009:30
White Hart Lane09:3209:32
Bruce Grove09:3409:34
Seven Sisters09:3609:36
Stamford Hill09:3809:38
Stoke Newington09:4009:40
Rectory Road09:4109:41
Hackney Downs09:4409:44
London Fields09:4609:46
Cambridge Heath (London)09:4809:48
Bethnal Green09:5009:50
London Liverpool Street09:55
Enfield Town09:5510:253London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Enfield Town09:52
Bush Hill Park09:5509:55
Edmonton Green09:5709:58
Silver Street10:0010:00
White Hart Lane10:0210:02
Bruce Grove10:0410:04
Seven Sisters10:0610:06
Stamford Hill10:0810:08
Stoke Newington10:1010:10
Rectory Road10:1110:11
Hackney Downs10:1410:14
London Fields10:1610:16
Cambridge Heath (London)10:1810:18
Bethnal Green10:2010:20
London Liverpool Street10:25
Later trains
Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2014-10-17.

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and provided as a convenience. It may not reflect recent and unplanned dispruptions to service such as engineering works, weather or otherwise. Please confirm times with your train company before travel. Live train times, which normally show an hour or two in advance and are provided real-time from National Rail, can be found on our Stationboard pages.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(18 May 2014 - 14 December 2014)
Source | References & Symbols
Tables common to Bush Hill Park and London Liverpool Street stations
Timetable 21Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Cheshunt (via Seven Sisters) and Enfield Town
Other Bush Hill Park timetables
None
Other London Liverpool Street timetables
Timetable 1Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Timetable 5Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Ilford - Shenfield
Timetable 6Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Shenfield - Wickford - Southminster - Southend
Timetable 11Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chelmsford, Colchester, Walton-on-Naze, Clacton, Harwich, Ipswich and Norwich
Timetable 13Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Ipswich - Felixstowe and Lowestoft
Timetable 14Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Ipswich - Bury St Edmunds, Cambridge, Ely and Peterborough
Timetable 15Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Norwich - Great Yarmouth and Lowestoft
Timetable 17Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Cambridge - Ely, Kings Lynn, Peterborough and Norwich
Timetable 20Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chingford
Timetable 22Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
TheTrainLine

TheTrainLine

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
desktop | tablet | mobileWebsite by A1Contact Us