desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Bush Hill Park to London Liverpool Street

2015-09-04 11:21

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Bush Hill Park (BHK)
DeparturesBHK to LSTArrivalsLST to BHK
London Liverpool Street (LST)
DeparturesLST to BHKArrivalsBHK to LST
RailwayStation

RailwayStation

Bush Hill Park Railway StationLondon Liverpool Street Railway Station
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Liverpool Street Underground Station
Route planners toggle

Route Planners

Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services
(Direct services only)
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 4th September
Enfield Town11:2511:552London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town11:22
Bush Hill Park11:2511:25
Edmonton Green11:2711:28
Silver Street11:3011:30
White Hart Lane11:3211:32
Bruce Grove11:3411:34
Seven Sisters11:3611:36
Stamford Hill11:3811:38
Stoke Newington11:4011:40
Rectory Road11:4111:41
Hackney Downs11:4411:44
London Fields11:4611:46
Cambridge Heath (London)11:4811:48
Bethnal Green11:5011:50
London Liverpool Street11:55
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Enfield Town11:5512:252London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town11:52
Bush Hill Park11:5511:55
Edmonton Green11:5711:58
Silver Street12:0012:00
White Hart Lane12:0212:02
Bruce Grove12:0412:04
Seven Sisters12:0612:06
Stamford Hill12:0812:08
Stoke Newington12:1012:10
Rectory Road12:1112:11
Hackney Downs12:1412:14
London Fields12:1612:16
Cambridge Heath (London)12:1812:18
Bethnal Green12:2012:20
London Liverpool Street12:25
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Enfield Town12:2512:552London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town12:22
Bush Hill Park12:2512:25
Edmonton Green12:2712:28
Silver Street12:3012:30
White Hart Lane12:3212:32
Bruce Grove12:3412:34
Seven Sisters12:3612:36
Stamford Hill12:3812:38
Stoke Newington12:4012:40
Rectory Road12:4112:41
Hackney Downs12:4412:44
London Fields12:4612:46
Cambridge Heath (London)12:4812:48
Bethnal Green12:5012:50
London Liverpool Street12:55
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Enfield Town12:5513:252London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town12:52
Bush Hill Park12:5512:55
Edmonton Green12:5712:58
Silver Street13:0013:00
White Hart Lane13:0213:02
Bruce Grove13:0413:04
Seven Sisters13:0613:06
Stamford Hill13:0813:08
Stoke Newington13:1013:10
Rectory Road13:1113:11
Hackney Downs13:1413:14
London Fields13:1613:16
Cambridge Heath (London)13:1813:18
Bethnal Green13:2013:20
London Liverpool Street13:25
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Enfield Town13:2513:552London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town13:22
Bush Hill Park13:2513:25
Edmonton Green13:2713:28
Silver Street13:3013:30
White Hart Lane13:3213:32
Bruce Grove13:3413:34
Seven Sisters13:3613:36
Stamford Hill13:3813:38
Stoke Newington13:4013:40
Rectory Road13:4113:41
Hackney Downs13:4413:44
London Fields13:4613:46
Cambridge Heath (London)13:4813:48
Bethnal Green13:5013:50
London Liverpool Street13:55
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Enfield Town13:5514:252London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town13:52
Bush Hill Park13:5513:55
Edmonton Green13:5713:58
Silver Street14:0014:00
White Hart Lane14:0214:02
Bruce Grove14:0414:04
Seven Sisters14:0614:06
Stamford Hill14:0814:08
Stoke Newington14:1014:10
Rectory Road14:1114:11
Hackney Downs14:1414:14
London Fields14:1614:16
Cambridge Heath (London)14:1814:18
Bethnal Green14:2014:20
London Liverpool Street14:25
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Enfield Town14:2514:552London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town14:22
Bush Hill Park14:2514:25
Edmonton Green14:2714:28
Silver Street14:3014:30
White Hart Lane14:3214:32
Bruce Grove14:3414:34
Seven Sisters14:3614:36
Stamford Hill14:3814:38
Stoke Newington14:4014:40
Rectory Road14:4114:41
Hackney Downs14:4414:44
London Fields14:4614:46
Cambridge Heath (London)14:4814:48
Bethnal Green14:5014:50
London Liverpool Street14:55
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Enfield Town14:5515:252London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town14:52
Bush Hill Park14:5514:55
Edmonton Green14:5714:58
Silver Street15:0015:00
White Hart Lane15:0215:02
Bruce Grove15:0415:04
Seven Sisters15:0615:06
Stamford Hill15:0815:08
Stoke Newington15:1015:10
Rectory Road15:1115:11
Hackney Downs15:1415:14
London Fields15:1615:16
Cambridge Heath (London)15:1815:18
Bethnal Green15:2015:20
London Liverpool Street15:25
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2015-08-28.

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and provided as a convenience. It may not reflect recent and unplanned dispruptions to service such as engineering works, weather or otherwise. Please confirm times with your train company before travel. Live train times, which normally show an hour or two in advance and are provided real-time from National Rail, can be found on our Stationboard pages.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(18th May - 11th December 2015)
Tables common to Bush Hill Park and London Liverpool Street stations
Timetable 21Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Cheshunt (via Seven Sisters) and Enfield Town
Other Bush Hill Park timetables
None
Other London Liverpool Street timetables
Timetable 1Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Timetable 5Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Ilford - Shenfield
Timetable 6Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Shenfield - Wickford - Southminster - Southend
Timetable 11Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chelmsford, Colchester, Walton-on-Naze, Clacton, Harwich, Ipswich and Norwich
Timetable 13Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Ipswich - Felixstowe and Lowestoft
Timetable 14Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Ipswich - Bury St Edmunds, Cambridge, Ely and Peterborough
Timetable 15Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Norwich - Great Yarmouth and Lowestoft
Timetable 17Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Cambridge - Ely, Kings Lynn, Peterborough and Norwich
Timetable 20Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chingford
Timetable 22Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
 trainline

trainline

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1Contact Us